Ultimate Apartment - Private courtyard - Netflix

Navrátilova 11, 110 00 Prague, Czech Republic

  • Up to 11 guests
  • Up to 90 m²
  • Step-free shower
  • Bedrooms: 2

The page for Ultimate Apartment - Private courtyard - Netflix lets you view photos, browse available rooms and check prices and availability. Guests can expect free Wi-Fi, pet-friendly stays and family rooms. The centre is 957 m away.

Charles Bridge can be found 1.5 km away from the accommodation.

Ultimate Apartment - Private courtyard - Netflix offers accommodation in Prague. The property has two bedrooms within 90 m², with space for up to eleven guests. The property provides a large bed (king-size), a futon Mat and a sofa bed.

Guests can use parking and Wi-Fi. A kitchen and a washing machine are provided in the units. Guests staying at the property can cycle or hike.

Distances to selected places

  • Prague Astronomical Clock1.1 km
  • Old Town Square1.3 km
  • Charles Bridge1.5 km
  • Vysehrad Castle3.1 km
  • Vaclav Havel Prague Airport14 km

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~US$168

Select your room

Two-Bedroom Apartment

  • private bathroom
  • kitchen
  • garden view

11 guests90 m²private bathroom

Ultimate Apartment - Private courtyard - Netflix - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Family rooms
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Pets allowed
  • Breakfast in the room
  • Laundry
  • Lift

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom Until hours
Check-outUntil hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

The property may require a deposit of 150.00 EUR.

Deposit payment method: cash.

Cot - for children aged 0-3

Pets

  • Pets are allowed. Additional charges may apply.
Important information

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Languages
  • Czech
  • English
  • SK
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail

Ultimate Apartment - Private courtyard - Netflix on the map: Prague

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Ultimate Apartment - Private courtyard - Netflix?

Check-in: from 16:00 to 23:00. Check-out: until 11:00.

Does Ultimate Apartment - Private courtyard - Netflix provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Ultimate Apartment - Private courtyard - Netflix?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at Ultimate Apartment - Private courtyard - Netflix?

The largest available option accommodates up to 11 guests.

Does Ultimate Apartment - Private courtyard - Netflix have a restaurant or serve breakfast?

Breakfast is served on site.

Does Ultimate Apartment - Private courtyard - Netflix provide facilities for families?

Facilities for families are available on site.

Does Ultimate Apartment - Private courtyard - Netflix provide accessible facilities?

At least one accommodation option has a step-free shower.

Where is Ultimate Apartment - Private courtyard - Netflix located?

The property is located in Prague.

Reviews of Ultimate Apartment - Private courtyard - Netflix

The average score from 9 Booking.com reviews is 8.2/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Ultimate Apartment - Private courtyard - Netflix yet. Add yours on sleephotelsprague.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10